Parking Lidl : 178 Avenue du Général Faidherbe, 80300 Albert, France


Available Details of Parking Lidl :




Name: Name

Parking Lidl

Address: Address

178 Avenue du Général Faidherbe, 80300 Albert, France

Capacity: Capacity

128 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 08:30–20:00
Tuesday: 08:30–20:00
Wednesday: 08:30–20:00
Thursday: 08:30–20:00
Friday: 08:30–20:00
Saturday: 08:30–20:00
Sunday: Closed

Amenities Amenities
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only


About Parking Lidl :

Parking Lidl is an off-street parking at 178 Avenue du Général Faidherbe, 80300 Albert, France. It has 128 marked parking spaces. Parking here is free. It offers electric car charging. Access rules: customers only and visitors only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: 08:30–20:00
Tuesday: 08:30–20:00
Wednesday: 08:30–20:00
Thursday: 08:30–20:00
Friday: 08:30–20:00
Saturday: 08:30–20:00
Sunday: Closed

Pricing at Parking Lidl

Flat rate (Mon-Sat 8:30-20:00) ➜ Free


More parking in Albert



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Lidl is located at 178 Avenue du Général Faidherbe, 80300 Albert, France, Albert. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 08:30–20:00
Tuesday: 08:30–20:00
Wednesday: 08:30–20:00
Thursday: 08:30–20:00
Friday: 08:30–20:00
Saturday: 08:30–20:00
Sunday: Closed

Flat rate (Mon-Sat 8:30-20:00) ➜ Free

  • Electric car charging

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Parking Lidl offers 128 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking Lidl is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.