Parking Altech Alre Bobinage : Rue Louis Blériot 7, 56400 Auray


Name: Name

Parking Altech Alre Bobinage

Address: Address

Rue Louis Blériot 7, 56400 Auray, France

Capacity: Capacity

2 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 08:00–17:30
Tuesday: 08:00–17:30
Wednesday: 08:00–17:30
Thursday: 08:00–17:30
Friday: 08:00–17:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Amenities Amenities
  • Electric car charging


About Parking Altech Alre Bobinage :

Parking Altech Alre Bobinage is an off-street parking at Rue Louis Blériot 7, 56400 Auray, France. It has 2 marked parking spaces. It offers electric car charging. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Finding it in Auray

The facility belongs to the 56400 area of Auray. Parkito tracks 3 parking options in Auray, and this is one of them.

Capacity

Expect a compact site of 2 spaces.

Access hours

Opening times shift through the week, with 3 distinct schedules listed.

Monday: 08:00–17:30
Tuesday: 08:00–17:30
Wednesday: 08:00–17:30
Thursday: 08:00–17:30
Friday: 08:00–17:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Tariffs

There is no public rate on file for Parking Altech Alre Bobinage.

What to expect on site

On offer here: Electric car charging. The surface is uncovered.

If it is full

Next nearest is Parking 2 Place de l´Europe at 0.8 km. Count 2 more places to park within a kilometre.

Confirm the price on site, since none is listed.

+16 Nearby Parking Altech Alre Bobinage:

Distances calculated from Parking Altech Alre Bobinage

All Parking in Auray

Load more

Parking in Auray: key facts

Parkito lists 3 parking locations in Auray, France, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

3parking locations
2free parkings
2open 24/7
3with EV charging
4marked spaces in total

The largest is Parking Altech Alre Bobinage with 2 spaces.

Free parking in Auray

Parking in cities near Auray

How many parking locations are there in Auray?

Auray has 3 parking locations listed on Parkito. Together they offer 4 marked spaces.

Where can I park for free in Auray?

There are 2 free parking locations in Auray, for example Parking Rue du Four Mollet 9, Parking 2 Place de l´Europe.

Is there 24/7 parking in Auray?

Yes, 2 parking locations in Auray are open around the clock.

What is the largest parking in Auray?

The largest is Parking Altech Alre Bobinage with 2 spaces.



Frequently asked questions about Parking Altech Alre Bobinage, Auray

Parking Altech Alre Bobinage is located at Rue Louis Blériot 7, 56400 Auray, France, Auray. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 08:00–17:30
Tuesday: 08:00–17:30
Wednesday: 08:00–17:30
Thursday: 08:00–17:30
Friday: 08:00–17:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

  • Electric car charging

  • Parking Altech Alre Bobinage offers 2 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking Altech Alre Bobinage is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Auray
  • Parking Altech Alre Bobinage Auray
  • EV charging parking Auray
  • Parking 56400 Auray
  • Parking Auray centre
  • Where to park in Auray
  • Parking France
  • Open air parking Auray