Parking 7 Place de la Mairie : 7 Place de la Mairie, 70160 Fleurey-lès-Faverney


Name: Name

Parking 7 Place de la Mairie

Address: Address

7 Place de la Mairie, 70160 Fleurey-lès-Faverney, France

Capacity: Capacity

2 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Mairie de Fleurey-lès-Faverney

Contact: Contact

+33 3 84 91 31 59

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Amenities Amenities
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Electric vehicles only


About Parking 7 Place de la Mairie :

Parking 7 Place de la Mairie is an on-street parking at 7 Place de la Mairie, 70160 Fleurey-lès-Faverney, France. It is operated by Mairie de Fleurey-lès-Faverney. It has 2 marked parking spaces. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Parking here is free. It offers electric car charging. Access rules: electric vehicles only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Where it is in Fleurey-lès-Faverney

The address falls inside the 70160 postcode area of Fleurey-lès-Faverney.

Size and spaces

The site is small, with 2 marked spaces.

Opening times

Round the clock access means a late arrival or an early departure is no problem.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

What parking costs at Parking 7 Place de la Mairie

Parking here is free.

Flat rate ➜ Free

Facilities and vehicle limits

The site lists Electric car charging. It is an open air site. Access rules: Electric vehicles only.

Other parking near this address

The closest alternative we list is Parking Rue Victor Hugo 9, 2.7 km away. We list 2 further options within five kilometres.

With so few spaces it can fill quickly at busy times.

Parking near Fleurey-lès-Faverney

2 parking facilities within 12 km of Fleurey-lès-Faverney.

Load more


Frequently asked questions about Parking 7 Place de la Mairie, Fleurey-lès-Faverney

Parking 7 Place de la Mairie is located at 7 Place de la Mairie, 70160 Fleurey-lès-Faverney, France, Fleurey-lès-Faverney. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Electric car charging

  • Electric vehicles only

  • Parking 7 Place de la Mairie offers 2 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking 7 Place de la Mairie is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Parking 7 Place de la Mairie is operated by Mairie de Fleurey-lès-Faverney.

Phone: +33 3 84 91 31 59

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Fleurey-lès-Faverney
  • Parking 7 Place de la Mairie Fleurey-lès-Faverney
  • Free parking Fleurey-lès-Faverney
  • EV charging parking Fleurey-lès-Faverney
  • Open air parking Fleurey-lès-Faverney
  • Parking 7 Place de la Mairie
  • Parking 70160 Fleurey-lès-Faverney
  • Parking Fleurey-lès-Faverney centre