Parking Pl. des Deux Compères : Pl. des Deux Compères, 28340 La Ferté-Vidame, France


Available Details of Parking Pl. des Deux Compères :




Name: Name

Parking Pl. des Deux Compères

Address: Address

Pl. des Deux Compères, 28340 La Ferté-Vidame, France

Capacity: Capacity

1 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Mairie de La Ferté-Vidame

Contact: Contact

+33 2 37 37 62 45

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Amenities Amenities
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Electric vehicles only


About Parking Pl. des Deux Compères :

Parking Pl. des Deux Compères is an on-street parking at Pl. des Deux Compères, 28340 La Ferté-Vidame, France. It is operated by Mairie de La Ferté-Vidame. It has 1 marked parking space. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Parking here is free. It offers electric car charging. Access rules: electric vehicles only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Pricing at Parking Pl. des Deux Compères

Flat rate ➜ Free


More parking in La Ferté-Vidame



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Pl. des Deux Compères is located at Pl. des Deux Compères, 28340 La Ferté-Vidame, France, La Ferté-Vidame. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Electric car charging

  • Electric vehicles only

  • Parking Pl. des Deux Compères offers 1 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking Pl. des Deux Compères is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Parking Pl. des Deux Compères is operated by Mairie de La Ferté-Vidame.

Phone: +33 2 37 37 62 45