Parking 16 Pl. de la Libération : 16 Pl. de la Libération, 43000 Le Puy-en-Velay, France


Available Details of Parking 16 Pl. de la Libération :




Name: Name

Parking 16 Pl. de la Libération

Address: Address

16 Pl. de la Libération, 43000 Le Puy-en-Velay, France

Capacity: Capacity

2 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Mairie de Le Puy-en-Velay

Contact: Contact

+33 4 71 04 07 40

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Amenities Amenities
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Electric vehicles only


About Parking 16 Pl. de la Libération :

Parking 16 Pl. de la Libération is an on-street parking at 16 Pl. de la Libération, 43000 Le Puy-en-Velay, France. It is operated by Mairie de Le Puy-en-Velay. It has 2 marked parking spaces. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Parking here is free. It offers electric car charging. Access rules: electric vehicles only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Pricing at Parking 16 Pl. de la Libération

Flat rate ➜ Free


More parking in Le Puy-en-Velay



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking 16 Pl. de la Libération is located at 16 Pl. de la Libération, 43000 Le Puy-en-Velay, France, Le Puy-en-Velay. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Electric car charging

  • Electric vehicles only

  • Parking 16 Pl. de la Libération offers 2 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking 16 Pl. de la Libération is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Parking 16 Pl. de la Libération is operated by Mairie de Le Puy-en-Velay.

Phone: +33 4 71 04 07 40