Parking 188 Rue de la Gare : 188 Rue de la Gare, 37340 Savigné-sur-Lathan, France


Available Details of Parking 188 Rue de la Gare :




Name: Name

Parking 188 Rue de la Gare

Address: Address

188 Rue de la Gare, 37340 Savigné-sur-Lathan, France

Capacity: Capacity

2 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Mairie de Savigné-sur-Lathan

Contact: Contact

+33 2 47 24 22 33

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Amenities Amenities
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Electric vehicles only


About Parking 188 Rue de la Gare :

Parking 188 Rue de la Gare is an on-street parking at 188 Rue de la Gare, 37340 Savigné-sur-Lathan, France. It is operated by Mairie de Savigné-sur-Lathan. It has 2 marked parking spaces. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Parking here is free. It offers electric car charging. Access rules: electric vehicles only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Pricing at Parking 188 Rue de la Gare

Flat rate ➜ Free


More parking in Savigné-sur-Lathan



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking 188 Rue de la Gare is located at 188 Rue de la Gare, 37340 Savigné-sur-Lathan, France, Savigné-sur-Lathan. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Electric car charging

  • Electric vehicles only

  • Parking 188 Rue de la Gare offers 2 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking 188 Rue de la Gare is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Parking 188 Rue de la Gare is operated by Mairie de Savigné-sur-Lathan.

Phone: +33 2 47 24 22 33